Calvin Harris

General Information

Name: Adam Richard Wiles

Also known as: Love Regenerator

Stage name: Calvin Harris

Born: 17 January 1984

Home town: Dumfries

Country: Scotland

Profession: DJ, Producer, Singer-songwriter, Label Owner

Years active: 1999 – present

Logo

Record Companies

Columbia Records

Deconstruction Records

EMI Music

Fly Eye Records

Legacy Recordings

Lojinx

Ministry Of Sound

Prima Facie

Roc Nation

Sony BMG

Sony Music Entertainment

Spinnin’ Records

Ultra Records

Playlist

All Songs

  • 5iliconeator
  • Acceptable In The 80’s
  • Awooga
  • Blame
  • Blue
  • Bounce
  • Burnin’
  • Burns Night
  • By Your Side
  • By Your Side (Acoustic Version)
  • Cash Out
  • Cash Out (Instrumental)
  • Certified
  • Checklist
  • Colours
  • C.U.B.A.
  • Dance Wiv Me
  • Disco Heat
  • Dollar Signs
  • Drinking From The Bottle
  • Ecstasy
  • Electro Man
  • Faith
  • Faking It
  • Faking It (Instrumental)
  • Feels
  • Feels (Instrumental)
  • Feel So Close
  • Flashback
  • Giant
  • Green Valley
  • Hard To Love
  • Hard To Love (Instrumental)
  • Heatstroke
  • Heatstroke (Instrumental)
  • Here 2 China
  • Holiday
  • Holiday (Instrumental)
  • How Deep Is Your Love
  • Hype
  • I Created Disco
  • I Found You
  • I Found You (ft. Miguel)
  • I’m Not Alone
  • I’m Not Alone (2019 Edit)
  • I Need Your Love
  • Iron
  • It Was You
  • Let’s Go
  • Limits
  • Love For You
  • Love Now
  • Love Souvenir
  • Mansion
  • Merrymaking At My Place
  • My Way
  • Neon Rocks
  • Nuh Ready Nuh Ready
  • Off The Record
  • One Kiss
  • Open Wide
  • Outside
  • Overdrive
  • Overdrive (Pt. 2)
  • Over Now
  • Prayers Up
  • Prayers Up (Instrumental)
  • Pray To God
  • Promises
  • Ready For The Weekend
  • Relax
  • Rollin
  • Rollin (Instrumental)
  • School
  • Skrt On Me
  • Skrt On Me (Instrumental)
  • Slide
  • Slide (Instrumental)
  • Slow Acid
  • Slow Down
  • Stars Come Out
  • Summer
  • Sweet Nothing
  • The Girls
  • The Rain
  • Thinking About You
  • This Is The Industry
  • This Is What You Came For
  • Together
  • Traffic Cops
  • Under Control
  • Vault Character
  • Vegas
  • We Found Love
  • We’ll Be Coming Back
  • What’s Your Name
  • Worst Day
  • Yeah Yeah Yeah La La La
  • You Used To Hold Me
  • Alone (Halsey & Stefflon Don)
  • Eat Sleep Rave Repeat (Fatboy Slim, Riva Starr & Beardyman)
  • How Deep Is Your Love (Calvin Harris & Disciples)
  • Iced Out (BURNS)
  • Spectrum (Say My Name) (Florence + The Machine)
  • The Weekend (SZA)
  • Waking Up In Vegas (Katy Perry)

Collaborations

  • Alesso
  • All About She
  • Ariana Grande
  • A-Trak
  • Ayah Marar
  • benny blanco
  • Big Sean
  • BURNS
  • Chrome
  • Dillon Francis
  • Disciples
  • Dizzee Rascal
  • D.R.A.M.
  • Dua Lipa
  • Ellie Goulding
  • Example
  • Firebeatz
  • Florence Welch
  • Frank Ocean
  • Future
  • Gwen Stefani
  • HAIM
  • Hurts
  • Jessie Reyez
  • John Legend
  • John Newman
  • Katy Perry
  • Kehlani
  • Kelis
  • Khalid
  • Lil Yachty
  • Migos
  • Miguel
  • Ne-Yo
  • Nicki Minaj
  • Nicky Romero
  • Normani
  • PARTYNEXTDOOR
  • Pharrell Williams
  • R3HAB
  • Rag’n’Bone Man
  • Rihanna
  • Sam Smith
  • ScHoolboy Q
  • Snoop Dogg
  • Takeoff
  • The Weeknd
  • Tinashe
  • Tinchy Stryder
  • Tinie Tempah
  • Tom Grennan
  • Travis Scott
  • Ummet Ozcan
  • WizKid
  • Young Thug

Did we miss something or do you have any suggestions? Leave a comment down below! 🙂

~JustMeTom

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Scroll to Top