Ed Sheeran

General Information

Name: Edward Christopher Sheeran

Also known as: Teddy

Stage name: Ed Sheeran

Born: 17 February 1991

Home town: Halifax

Country: England

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Label Owner

Years active: 2005 – present

Logo

Record Companies

Asylum Records

Atlantic Records

Elektra Records

Gingerbread Man Records

Sony/ATV Music Publishing

The Rocket Record Company

Warner Music Group

Playlist

All Songs

  • 1000 Nights
  • 2002 (Acoustic Version)
  • Afire Love
  • Afterglow
  • Afterglow (Acoustic Version)
  • All Of The Stars
  • Amo Soltanto Te
  • Antisocial
  • Bad Habits
  • Bad Habits (Acoustic Version)
  • Bad Habits (Remix)
  • Barcelona
  • Beautiful People
  • Beautiful People (Acoustic Version)
  • Be Like You
  • Be My Husband
  • Best Part Of Me
  • Bibia Be Ye Ye
  • Bloodstream
  • Bloodstream (ft. Rudimental­)
  • BLOW
  • Castle On The Hill
  • Cold Coffee
  • Cross Me
  • Dive
  • Don’t
  • Don’t (Remix)
  • Drown Me Out
  • Drunk
  • End Game
  • Eraser
  • Even My Dad Does Sometimes
  • Everything Has Changed
  • Everything You Are
  • Fall
  • Family
  • Feels
  • Fire Alarms
  • Firefly
  • Friends
  • Galway Girl
  • Give Me Love
  • Give Me Love (Acoustic Version)
  • Give Me Love (Remix)
  • Goodbye To You
  • Grade 8
  • Grade 8 (Acoustic Version)
  • Growing Up (Sloane’s Song)
  • Happier
  • Happier (Acoustic Version)
  • Hearts Don’t Break Round Here
  • Homeless
  • How Would You Feel (Paean)
  • How Would You Feel (Paean) (Acoustic Version)
  • I Don’t Care
  • I Don’t Care (Acoustic Version)
  • I Don’t Want Your Money
  • I’m A Mess
  • I’m A Mess (Acoustic Version)
  • I See Fire
  • Kiss Me
  • Lately
  • Lay It All On Me
  • Lego House
  • Lego House (Acoustic Version)
  • Lego House (Remix)
  • Let It Out
  • Little Bird
  • Little Lady
  • Make It Rain
  • Nancy Mulligan
  • New Man
  • Nightmares
  • Nina
  • Nothing On You
  • One
  • One Night
  • Own It
  • Perfect
  • Perfect (Acoustic Version)
  • Perfect Duet
  • Perfect Symphony
  • Photograph
  • Put It All On Me
  • Radio
  • Remember The Name
  • River
  • Runaway
  • Save Myself
  • Shape Of You
  • Shape Of You (ft. ONE OK ROCK)
  • She
  • Shirtsleeves
  • Shivers
  • Shivers (Acoustic Version)
  • Sing
  • Small Bump
  • Small Bump (Acoustic Version)
  • So
  • Sofa
  • South Of The Border
  • South Of The Border (Acoustic Version)
  • Sunburn
  • Supermarket Flowers
  • Take It Back
  • Take Me Back To London
  • Take Me Back To London (Remix)
  • Tenerife Sea
  • The A Team
  • The A Team (Acoustic Version)
  • The City
  • The Man
  • Thinking Out Loud
  • Thinking Out Loud (Acoustic Version)
  • This
  • Those Kinda Nights
  • Touch And Go
  • Two Different Worlds
  • U.N.I.
  • Visiting Hours
  • Wake Me Up
  • Wayfaring Stranger
  • Way To Break My Heart
  • What Do I Know?
  • Where We Land
  • You
  • You Need Me, I Don’t Need You
  • You Need Me, I Don’t Need You (Acoustic Version)
  • You Need Me, I Don’t Need You (Remix)
  • You Need Me, I Don’t Need You (Remix)
  • You Need Me, I Don’t Need You (Remix)
  • Your Song
  • Be My Husband (Nina Simone)
  • CoCo (O.T. Genasis)
  • Dirrty (Christina Aguilera & Redman)
  • Drunk In Love (Beyoncé & JAY Z)
  • Fairytale Of New York (The Pogues & Kirsty MacColl)
  • Feeling Good (Nina Simone)
  • Love Yourself (Justin Bieber)
  • Masters Of War (Bob Dylan)
  • Royals (Lorde)
  • Sacrifice (Elton John)
  • She Looks So Perfect (5 Seconds Of Summer)
  • Stay With Me (Sam Smith)
  • Take Me To Church (Hozier)
  • Volcano (Damien Rice)
  • We Found Love (Rihanna & Calvin Harris)

Collaborations

  • 50 Cent
  • A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
  • Aitch
  • Andrea Bocelli
  • Anne-Marie
  • Beyoncé
  • Bruno Mars
  • Burna Boy
  • Camila Cabello
  • Cardi B
  • Central Cee
  • Chance The Rapper
  • Chris Stapleton
  • Dave
  • Devlin
  • Dot Rotten
  • Ella Mai
  • Eminem
  • Fumez The Engineer
  • Future
  • Ghetts
  • Gosling
  • H.E.R.
  • James Blunt
  • Jaykae
  • J Hus
  • JME
  • Justin Bieber
  • Khalid
  • Macklemore
  • Meek Mill
  • Mic Righteous
  • Mikill Pane
  • New Machine
  • ONE OK ROCK
  • Paulo Londra
  • P Money
  • PnB Rock
  • Random Impulse
  • Rick Ross
  • Rita Ora
  • Rizzle Kicks
  • Rudimental
  • Ryan Lewis
  • Scrufizzer
  • Sir Spyro
  • Skrillex
  • Stormzy
  • Sway
  • Taylor Swift
  • Tion Wayne
  • Travis Scott
  • True Tiger
  • Wiley
  • Wretch 32
  • YEBBA
  • Young Thug

Did we miss something or do you have any suggestions? Leave a comment down below! 🙂

~JustMeTom

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Scroll to Top