Justin Bieber

General Information

Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Also known as: JB

Stage name: Justin Bieber

Born: 1 March 1994

Home town: London

Country: Canada

Profession: Singer-songwriter

Years active: 2007 – present

Record Companies

Def Jam Recordings

Island Records

RBMG

Schoolboy Records

The Island Def Jam Music Group

Playlist

All Songs

  • #thatPOWER
  • 10,000 Hours
  • 2 Much
  • 2U
  • Afraid To Say
  • All Around Me
  • All Around The World
  • All Around The World (Acoustic Version)
  • All Bad
  • All I Want For Christmas Is You
  • All I Want Is You
  • All She Wrote
  • All That Matters
  • Angels Speak
  • Anyone
  • As I Am
  • As Long As You Love Me
  • As Long As You Love Me (Acoustic Version)
  • At Least For Now
  • Available
  • Baby
  • Backpack
  • Bad Day
  • Be Alright
  • Be Alright (Acoustic Version)
  • Beauty And A Beat
  • Beauty And A Beat (Acoustic Version)
  • Believe
  • Bigger
  • Born To Be Somebody
  • Boyfriend
  • Boyfriend (Acoustic Version)
  • Catching Feelings
  • Change Me
  • Changes
  • Children
  • Christmas Eve
  • Cold Water
  • Come Around Me
  • Common Denominator
  • Company
  • Confident
  • Confirmation
  • Deserve You
  • Despacito (Remix)
  • Die For You
  • Die In Your Arms
  • Don’t Go
  • Down To Earth
  • Drummer Boy
  • Eenie Meenie
  • Essence
  • E.T.A.
  • Fa La La
  • Fa La La (A Cappella)
  • Fall
  • Falling For You
  • Favorite Girl
  • First Dance
  • Forever
  • Freedom
  • Friends
  • Get Me
  • Ghost
  • Habitual
  • Hailey
  • Hard 2 Face Reality
  • Heartbreaker
  • Hold On
  • Hold Tight
  • Holy
  • Holy (Acoustic Version)
  • Home This Christmas
  • I Can’t Be Myself
  • I Don’t Care
  • I’ll Show You
  • I’m The One
  • Intentions
  • Intentions (Acoustic Version)
  • I Would
  • Know No Better
  • LET IT GO
  • Let Me Love You
  • Life Is Worth Living
  • Lifetime
  • Lolly
  • Lonely
  • Lonely (Acoustic Version)
  • Loved By You
  • Love Me
  • Love You Different
  • Love Yourself
  • Mark My Words
  • Memphis
  • Mistletoe
  • Monster
  • Mood (Remix)
  • Name
  • Never Let You Go
  • Never Say Never
  • Next To You
  • No Brainer
  • No Pressure
  • No Sense
  • Nothing Like Us
  • Off My Face
  • One Less Lonely Girl
  • One Life
  • One Love
  • One Time
  • Only Thing I Ever Get For Christmas
  • Overboard
  • Peaches
  • Peaches (Remix)
  • Pray
  • Purpose
  • PYD
  • Recovery
  • Red Eye
  • Right Here
  • Roller Coaster
  • Runaway Love
  • Runaway Love (Remix)
  • Running Over
  • Santa Claus Is Coming To Town
  • Second Emotion
  • Set A Place At Your Table
  • She Don’t Like The Lights
  • She Don’t Like The Lights (Acoustic Version)
  • Silent Night
  • Somebody
  • Somebody To Love
  • Somebody To Love (Remix)
  • Sorry
  • Sorry (Latino Remix)
  • Stay
  • Stuck In The Moment
  • Stuck With U
  • Swap It Out
  • Take It Out On Me
  • Take You
  • Take You (Acoustic Version)
  • That Should Be Me
  • That Should Be Me (ft. Rascal Flatts)
  • That’s What Love Is
  • The Christmas Song (Chestnuts Roasting On An Open Fire)
  • The Feeling
  • There She Go
  • Thought Of You
  • Unstable
  • Up
  • U Smile
  • Wait For A Minute
  • We’re In This Together
  • What Do You Mean?
  • What’s Hatnin’
  • Where Are Ü Now
  • Where Do I Fit In
  • Where You Go I Follow
  • Wish You Would
  • Yellow Raincoat
  • Yummy
  • Yummy (Country Remix)
  • Yummy (Remix)
  • Angel (Sarah McLachlan)
  • Basketball (Bow Wow, Fabolous, Fundisha, Jermaine Dupri)
  • Cry Me A River (Justin Timberlake)
  • Fallin’ (Alicia Keys)
  • Fast Car (Tracy Chapman)
  • I’ll Be (Edwin McCain)
  • Respect (Aretha Franklin)
  • Someday At Christmas (Stevie Wonder, Andra Day)
  • So Sick (Ne-Yo)
  • With You (Chris Brown)

Collaborations

  • 21 Savage
  • 24kGoldn
  • Ariana Grande
  • BEAM
  • benny blanco
  • Big Sean
  • BloodPop®
  • Boyz II Men
  • Brandon Love
  • Burna Boy
  • Busta Rhymes
  • Chance The Rapper
  • Chandler Moore
  • Chris Brown
  • Clever
  • DaBaby
  • Daddy Yankee
  • Daniel Caesar
  • Dan + Shay
  • David Guetta
  • Diplo
  • DJ Khaled
  • DJ Snake
  • Dominic Fike
  • Don Toliver
  • Drake
  • Ed Sheeran
  • Florida Georgia Line
  • Future
  • Giveon
  • Halsey
  • iann dior
  • Jaden
  • Jay Electronica
  • J Balvin
  • Jessica Jarrell
  • Judah Smith
  • Juicy J
  • Kanye West
  • Kehlani
  • Khalid
  • Lauren Walters
  • Lil Dicky
  • Lil Uzi Vert
  • Lil Wayne
  • Ludacris
  • Luis Fonsi
  • Maejor
  • Major Lazer
  • Mariah Carey
  • Nicki Minaj
  • Pink Sweat$
  • Poo Bear
  • Post Malone
  • Quavo
  • Raekwon
  • Rascal Flatts
  • R. Kelly
  • Sean Kingston
  • Shawn Mendes
  • Skrillex
  • Snoop Dogg
  • Summer Walker
  • Tems
  • The Band Perry
  • The Kid LAROI
  • Tori Kelly
  • Travis Scott
  • TroyBoi
  • Tyga
  • Usher
  • will.i.am
  • WizKid

Did we miss something or do you have any suggestions? Leave a comment down below! 🙂

~JustMeTom

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Scroll to Top