Katy Perry

General Information

Name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson

Also known as: Katy Hudson, Katheryn Perry

Stage name: Katy Perry

Born: 25 October 1984

Home town: Santa Barbara

Country: United States

Profession: Singer-songwriter

Years active: 2001 – present

Logo

Record Companies

Capitol Music Group

Capitol Records

Columbia Records

Interscope Records

Island Records

Mercury Records

Pamplin Music

Red Hill Records

The Island Def Jam Music Group

Virgin Records

Warner Chappell Music

Playlist

All Songs

  • 365
  • Act My Age
  • Bigger Than Me
  • Birthday
  • Bon Appétit
  • Brick By Brick
  • By The Grace Of God
  • California Gurls
  • Chained To The Rhythm
  • Champagne Problems
  • Circle The Drain
  • Con Calma (Remix)
  • Cozy Little Christmas
  • Cry About It Later
  • Cry About It Later (ft. Luísa Sonza & Bruno Martini)
  • Daisies
  • Daisies (Acoustic Version)
  • Dance With The Devil
  • Dark Horse
  • Déjà Vu
  • Double Rainbow
  • Dressin’ Up
  • Electric
  • E.T.
  • E.T. (ft. Kanye West)
  • Feels
  • Fingerprints
  • Firework
  • Ghost
  • Hackensack
  • Harleys In Hawaii
  • Hey Hey Hey
  • Hot N Cold
  • Hummingbird Heartbeat
  • If We Ever Meet Again
  • If You Can Afford Me
  • I Kissed A Girl
  • International Smile
  • Into Me You See
  • Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.)
  • Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.) (ft. Missy Elliott)
  • Legendary Lovers
  • Lost
  • Love Me
  • Mannequin
  • Mind Maze
  • Miss You More
  • Never Really Over
  • Never Worn White
  • Not Like The Movies
  • Not The End Of The World
  • One Of The Boys
  • Only Love
  • Part Of Me
  • Peacock
  • Pearl
  • Pendulum
  • Power
  • Resilient
  • Rise
  • Roar
  • Roulette
  • Save As Draft
  • Self Inflicted
  • Small Talk
  • Smile
  • Spiritual
  • Starstrukk
  • Swish Swish
  • Teary Eyes
  • Teenage Dream
  • The One That Got Away
  • The One That Got Away (Acoustic Version)
  • Thinking Of You
  • This Is How We Do
  • This Is How We Do (ft. RiFF RAFF)
  • This Moment
  • Tsunami
  • Tucked
  • Unconditionally
  • Ur So Gay
  • Waking Up In Vegas
  • Walking On Air
  • What Makes A Woman
  • What Makes A Woman (Acoustic Version)
  • Who Am I Living For?
  • Who You Love
  • Wide Awake
  • Witness

Collaborations

  • 3OH!3
  • Big Sean
  • Bruno Martini
  • Calvin Harris
  • Daddy Yankee
  • Darius Rucker
  • John Mayer
  • Juicy J
  • Kanye West
  • Luísa Sonza
  • Migos
  • Missy Elliott
  • Nicki Minaj
  • Pharrell Williams
  • RiFF RAFF
  • Skip Marley
  • Snoop Dogg
  • Snow
  • Timbaland
  • Zedd

Did we miss something or do you have any suggestions? Leave a comment down below! 🙂

~JustMeTom

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Scroll to Top