Michel Zitron

General Information

Name: Michel Zitron

Also known as: John & Michel, VCATION

Stage name: Michel Zitron

Born: 29 June 1981

Home town: Stockholm

Country: Sweden

Profession: Singer-songwriter, DJ, Producer

Years active: 2011 – present

Record Companies

Playlist

All Songs

  • Hold On

Did we miss something or do you have any suggestions? Leave a comment down below! 🙂

~JustMeTom

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Scroll to Top