Nerok Check Mark 6

67190313_2245975215712808_3273436713652846592_n

General Information

Name: Julian Koren

Also known as: N e r o k

Stage name: Nerok

Born: 9 February 1998

Home town: Utrecht

Country: Netherlands

Profession: Producer, Designer

Years active: 2018 – present

Playlist

All Songs

  • All You Need
  • Camellia Sinesis
  • Campfire
  • Civil Dusk
  • Copper Strings
  • Delight
  • Dreamy
  • Exhale
  • Goodnight
  • How ‘Bout You?
  • I Feel Like Flying
  • I’m Saying Goodbye
  • I Still Miss You
  • It’s All Right
  • Laid-Back
  • Lake Maligne
  • Lost in Thoughts
  • Lungomare
  • Mash-Up
  • Memories
  • Morning Coffee
  • Night Sky
  • Noise
  • Nostalgic
  • Puzzled
  • Rainy Days
  • Relief
  • Rollin’
  • Skipped A Heartbeat
  • Sunny Days
  • Surreal
  • The Crush (Day And Night)
  • The Day After Tomorrow
  • What If
  • What’s Next?
  • What’s The Point Of Living?
  • Wide Fields
  • Winter Chills
  • idontwannabeyouanymore (Billie Eilish)
  • Jocelyn Flores (XXXTentacion)

Collaborations

  • Bert
  • Dhan
  • Evoh
  • Hovenbet

This page is officially verified Check Mark 6

Verified by: Julian Koren (Nerok)

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Scroll to Top