NF

General Information

Name: Nathan John Feuerstein

Also known as: ИF

Stage name: NF

Born: 30 March 1991

Home town: Gladwin

Country: United States

Profession: Rapper, Singer-songwriter

Years active: 2010 – present

Logo

Record Companies

Capitol Christian Music Group

Capitol Records

Playlist

All Songs

  • 10 Feet Down
  • 3 A.M.
  • All I Do
  • All I Have
  • Alone
  • Alone (ft. Tommee Profitt & Brooke Griffith)
  • Beautiful
  • Beautiful Addiction
  • Breathe
  • Can You Hold Me
  • Change
  • Chasing
  • Circles
  • CLOUDS
  • Destiny
  • Dreams
  • DRIFTING
  • Epiphany
  • Escape
  • Face It
  • Falling Apart
  • Goodbye
  • Got You On My Mind
  • Green Lights
  • Grindin’
  • Hands Up
  • Hate Myself
  • How Could You Leave Us
  • I Can Feel It
  • If You Want Love
  • I Got Jesus
  • I Just Wanna Know
  • I’ll Keep On
  • I’m Free
  • I’m Gonna Fly
  • I Miss The Days
  • I’m Ready
  • Intro
  • Intro 2
  • Intro III
  • Invisible
  • I’ve Been There
  • Just Being Me
  • JUST LIKE YOU
  • Know
  • LAYERS
  • Leave Me Alone
  • Let Me Go
  • Let You Down
  • Lie
  • Like This
  • LOST
  • Lost In The Moment
  • Mansion
  • Miss You
  • Moments
  • Motivated
  • My Life
  • My Stress
  • Nate
  • No Excuses
  • NO NAME
  • Notepad
  • Not The Same
  • Oh Lord
  • On Another Level
  • One Hundred
  • Only
  • Only One
  • Options
  • Outcast
  • Outro
  • Overdose
  • PAID MY DUES
  • Paralyzed
  • Paralyzed (Piano String Version)
  • PRIDEFUL
  • Real
  • Reality
  • Remember This
  • Returns
  • Start Over
  • Statement
  • STORY
  • THAT’S A JOKE
  • That’s Alright
  • Therapy Session
  • The Search
  • Thing Called Love
  • Thinking
  • Til The Day I Die
  • Time
  • Trauma
  • TRUST
  • Turn The Music Up
  • Understand Me
  • Until I Die
  • Wait
  • Wake Up
  • Warm Up
  • When I Grow Up
  • WHY
  • Wish You Wouldn’t
  • With Me
  • Wrap Me In Your Arms
  • You’re Special
  • Your Grace

Collaborations

  • Andreas Moss
  • Britt Nicole
  • Brooke Griffith
  • FLAME
  • Fleurie
  • Futuristic
  • Hopsin
  • Jeremiah Carlson
  • Marty
  • Mikayla Sippel
  • Ruelle
  • Sasha Sloan
  • Sean Simmonds
  • Tech N9ne
  • TobyMac
  • Tommee Profitt

Did we miss something or do you have any suggestions? Leave a comment down below! 🙂

~JustMeTom

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Scroll to Top