Nielson

General Information

Name: Niels Littooij

Also known as: Zirkus Zirkus

Stage name: Nielson

Born: 28 December 1989

Home town: Dordrecht

Country: Netherlands

Profession: Singer-songwriter

Years active: 2008 – present

Most populair

Newest song

Highlighted

Record Companies

Albums

2018

Diamant

2014

Zo Van Aah Yeah

Songs

Nielson

 YouTube

Nielson

 YouTube

Nielson

 YouTube

Nielson

 YouTube

Ali B, Nielson, Project Money, Jack $hirak

 YouTube

Nielson, Chantal Janzen

 YouTube

Nielson, Miss Montreal

 YouTube

Nielson, Jiggy Djé

 YouTube

Nielson

 YouTube

Nielson, Miss Montreal

 YouTube

Nielson

 YouTube

Nielson

 YouTube

Nielson, Mevrouw Tamara

 YouTube

Nielson

 YouTube

Racoon, Nielson

 YouTube

Tabitha, Nielson

 YouTube

Nielson

 YouTube

Nielson

 YouTube

Nielson

 YouTube

Nielson

 YouTube

Did we miss something or do you have any suggestions? Leave a comment down below! 🙂

~JustMeTom

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Scroll to Top