Oliver Heldens

General Information

Name: Olivier J. L. Heldens

Also known as: HI-LO

Stage name: Oliver Heldens

Born: 1 February 1995

Home town: Rotterdam

Country: Netherlands

Profession: DJ, Producer, Label Owner

Years active: 2013 – present

Logo

Record Companies

Atlantic Records

FFRR Records

HELDEEP Records

Musical Freedom

OH2 Records

RCA Records

Spinnin’ Records

Playlist

All Songs

  • Another Chance
  • Aquarius
  • Break This Habit
  • Bunnydance
  • Buzzer
  • Cucumba
  • Deja Vu
  • Details
  • Details (Club Mix)
  • Fire In My Soul
  • Flamingo
  • Freedom For My People
  • Gecko
  • Gecko (Overdrive)
  • Ghost
  • Good Life
  • Ibiza 77 (Can You Feel It)
  • I Don’t Wanna Go Home
  • Javelin
  • Juggernaut
  • Koala
  • Last All Night (Koala)
  • Lift Me Up
  • Lift Me Up (Club Mix)
  • Ma Luv
  • Melody
  • Never Look Back
  • Onyva
  • Pikachu
  • Rave Machine
  • Riverside 2099
  • Set Me Free
  • Shades Of Grey
  • Somebody
  • Space Sheep
  • Stinger
  • Striker
  • Summer Lover
  • Take A Chance
  • The G.O.A.T.
  • The Right Song
  • THIS
  • This Groove
  • Thumper
  • TING TING TING
  • Triumph
  • Turn Me On
  • Turn Me On (Acoustic Version)
  • Waiting
  • What The Funk
  • Wombass
  • You Know
  • Zapdos
  • $4,000,000 (Steve Aoki & Bad Royale ft. Ma$e & Big Gigantic)
  • All We Know (The Chainsmokers ft. Phoebe Ryan)
  • Animals (Martin Garrix)
  • Attention (Charlie Puth)
  • Best Friend (SOFI TUKKER ft. NERVO, The Knocks & Alisa Ueno)
  • By Your Side (Calvin Harris ft. Tom Grennan)
  • Can’t Stop Playing (Dr. Kucho! & Gregor Salto)
  • Can’t Stop Playing (Makes Me High) (Dr. Kucho! & Gregor Salto ft. Ane Brun)
  • Chained To The Rhythm (Katy Perry ft. Skip Marley)
  • Daisies (Katy Perry)
  • Don’t Leave Me Alone (David Guetta ft. Anne-Marie)
  • Feel Good (Robin Thicke)
  • Heat Waves (Glass Animals)
  • Lalala (Y2K & bbno$)
  • Le Freak (CHIC)
  • Light Years Away (Tiësto ft. DBX)
  • One Kiss (Calvin Harris & Dua Lipa)
  • Outside (Calvin Harris ft. Ellie Goulding)
  • Return Of The Mack (Lady Bee ft. Rochelle)
  • Superfresh (Jamiroquai)
  • Tear It Up (Solardo & Paul Woolford ft. Pamela Fernandez)
  • The Other Side (SZA & Justin Timberlake)
  • Thing Called Love (Above & Beyond ft. Richard Bedford)
  • A Lot Like Love (The Voyagers ft. Haris)
  • The Answer (HI-LO)
  • The Journey (Aevion)

Collaborations

  • Alvar & Millas
  • Anabel Englund
  • Becky Hill
  • Boy Matthews
  • Bright Sparks
  • Carla Monroe
  • Chocolate Puma
  • Danny Shah
  • Delaney Jane
  • Devin
  • Firebeatz
  • Funkin Matt
  • Gregor Salto
  • Ida Corr
  • ITZY
  • Jacob Van Hage
  • Julian Calor
  • Kiko Bun
  • KStewart
  • Lenno
  • Martin Mayne
  • MAX
  • Mesto
  • MOGUAI
  • MorganJ
  • Mr. Belt & Wezol
  • Natalie La Rose
  • Nile Rodgers
  • Party Pupils
  • Riton
  • Roger Sanchez
  • Rowetta
  • RUMORS
  • Sander van Doorn
  • Schella
  • Shaun Frank
  • Shungudzo
  • Sidney Samson
  • Syd Silvair
  • Throttle
  • Tiësto
  • Vula
  • Zeds Dead