Ozuna

General Information

Name: Juan Carlos Ozuna Rosado

Also known as: New King Of Reggaeton

Stage name: Ozuna

Born: 13 March 1992

Home town: San Juan

Country: Puerto Rico

Profession: Singer

Years active: 2012 – present

Logo

Record Companies

Golden Family Records

Sony Music Latin

VP Records

Playlist

All Songs

  • 100
  • 100 Preguntas
  • A Correr Los Lakers
  • Adicto
  • A Escondidas
  • Ahora Dice
  • Ahora Dice (Remix)
  • A La Buena, El Mejor
  • Alta Gama (Remix)
  • A Mi Manera (Remix)
  • Amor Genuino
  • Andan Por Ahi
  • Another Day In America
  • Antes
  • Aquí
  • Asesina (Remix)
  • Aunque Me Porte Mal
  • Aura
  • Aventura
  • Ayy Macarena (Remix)
  • Baila Baila Baila
  • Baila Baila Baila (Remix)
  • Baila Baila Baila (Remix)
  • Balenciaga
  • Bebe
  • Besos Mojados
  • Bipolar
  • Brindemos
  • Cama Vacía
  • Cambio
  • Caramelo
  • Caramelo (Remix)
  • Carita De Ángel
  • Casualidad
  • China
  • Coméntale
  • Confia (Remix)
  • Contra El Mundo
  • Corazón De Seda
  • Criminal
  • Cumpleaños
  • Danzau
  • Del Mar
  • Del Mar (Solo Version)
  • Despeinada
  • Despeinada (Acoustic Version)
  • Despues De Las 12
  • Devuélveme
  • Diablona
  • Dicen
  • Difícil Olvidar
  • Dile Que Tu Me Quieres
  • Dile Que Tu Me Quieres (Remix)
  • Diles (Remix)
  • Dime Tú
  • Drogba (Joanna) (Latin Version)
  • Duele Querer
  • Easy (Remix)
  • Egoísta
  • El Amante (Remix)
  • El Desorden
  • El Farsante
  • El Farsante (Remix)
  • Ella Y Yo (Remix)
  • El Oso Del Dinero
  • El Pecado
  • El Reggaetón
  • Emojis De Corazones
  • Enemigos Ocultos
  • Enemigos Ocultos (Dominican Remix)
  • En La Intimidad
  • Envidioso
  • Eres Top
  • Escápate Conmigo
  • Escápate Conmigo (Remix)
  • Escape
  • Esclavo De Tus Besos
  • Espejo
  • Estamo En Ley
  • Este Loko
  • Este Loko (Acoustic Version)
  • Esto No Acaba
  • Falsas Mentiras
  • Fantasía
  • Fuego
  • Gistro Amarillo
  • Gracias
  • Gucci Gang (Latin Remix)
  • Haciéndolo
  • Hasta Que Salga El Sol
  • Hello
  • Hola
  • Ibiza
  • Imposible
  • Independiente
  • Karma
  • La Cama (Remix)
  • La Funka
  • La Maria
  • La Modelo
  • La Ocasión
  • La Rompe Corazones
  • Llego El Real (Remix)
  • Llegó La Navidad
  • Loco Contigo (Remix)
  • Los Dioses
  • Luz Apaga
  • Mala
  • MAMACITA
  • Más De Ti
  • Me Ama Me Odia
  • Me Dijeron
  • Me Niego
  • Millonario (Remix)
  • Mi Niña
  • Mirame
  • Monotonía
  • Muito Calor
  • Municiones
  • Nadie (Remix)
  • Nena Buena
  • Nibiru
  • Noches De Aventura
  • No Consigo
  • No Drama
  • No La Mires
  • No Me Acostumbro
  • No Quiere Enamorarse
  • No Quiere Enamorarse (Remix)
  • No Se Da Cuenta
  • Nunca
  • Odisea
  • Otro Trago (Remix)
  • Pa’ Guayarte
  • Pa Mi
  • Pasado y Presente
  • Pasion y Deseo
  • Patek
  • Pégate
  • Perfecto
  • Perreo
  • Pide Lo Que Tú Quieras
  • Qué Pena
  • Que Tú Esperas
  • Que Va
  • Quiero Mas
  • Quiero Repetir
  • Quisiera Alejarme
  • Quisiera Alejarme (Remix)
  • RD
  • Reggaetón En Paris
  • rockstar (Latin Remix)
  • Señor Juez
  • Se Preparó
  • SG
  • Síguelo Bailando
  • Sígueme Los Pasos
  • Simple
  • Sincero
  • Si No Te Quiere
  • Si No Te Quiere (Remix)
  • Sin Pensar
  • Si Te Dejas Llevar
  • Si Te Vas
  • Sobredosis
  • Solita
  • Soy Peor (Remix)
  • Supuestamente
  • Taki Taki
  • Tarara (Remix)
  • Te Boté (Remix)
  • Te Boté (Remix)
  • Te Fuiste
  • Temporal
  • Te Robaré
  • Te Soñé De Nuevo
  • Te Vas
  • Tiempo
  • Travesuras (Remix)
  • Tu Foto
  • Tu Olor
  • Una Flor
  • Una Locura
  • Un Bellaqueo
  • Un Get
  • Única
  • Única (Remix)
  • Vacía Sin Mí
  • Vaina Loca
  • Whoopty (Latin Mix)
  • X (Remix)
  • Yo Tengo Una Gata
  • Yo x Ti, Tu x Mi

Collaborations

  • Afro B
  • Akon
  • Ala Jaza
  • Alexio
  • Alex Sensation
  • Almighty
  • Alofoke
  • Anitta
  • Anthony Santos
  • Anuel AA
  • Arcángel
  • AriBeatz
  • Arthur Hanlon
  • Baby Rasta y Gringo
  • Bad Bunny
  • Becky G
  • Black Eyed Peas
  • Bryant Myers
  • Brytiago
  • Camilo
  • Cardi B
  • Casper Magico
  • Chencho Corleone
  • Chris Jedi
  • Christian Nieves
  • CJ
  • CNCO
  • Cosculluela
  • Daddy Yankee
  • Dalex
  • Darell
  • De La Ghetto
  • Diddy
  • DJ Luian
  • DJ Snake
  • Doja Cat
  • El Alfa ”El Jefe”
  • Ele A El Dominio
  • Farruko
  • Generación Escogida
  • Gotay “El Autentiko”
  • J Balvin
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Jhay Cortez
  • J. Rey Soul
  • Juanka ”El Problematik”
  • Juhn
  • Kali Uchis
  • Karol G
  • Kendo Kaponi
  • Ken Y
  • Kevin Roldan
  • LeMagic
  • Light GM
  • Lil Pump
  • LISA
  • Los De La Nazza
  • Los Legendarios
  • Luis Fonsi
  • Lunay
  • Lyanno
  • Maluma
  • Mambo Kingz
  • Manuel Turizo
  • Megan Thee Stallion
  • Menes
  • Messiah
  • Miky Woodz
  • Musicologo
  • Myke Towers
  • Nacho
  • Natti Natasha
  • Ñejo
  • Ñengo Flow
  • Nicky Jam
  • Nio García
  • Noriel
  • Offset
  • Omega
  • Omy De Oro
  • Onguito
  • Ovi
  • Pepe Quintana
  • Plan B
  • Post Malone
  • Pusho
  • Rauw Alejandro
  • Reik
  • R.K.M.
  • Rochy RD
  • Romeo Santos
  • ROSALÍA
  • Sech
  • Secreto El Famoso Biberon
  • Selena Gomez
  • Sharo Towers
  • Shelow Shaq
  • Sia
  • Sky
  • Snoop Dogg
  • Soolking
  • Swae Lee
  • Tainy
  • Tory Lanez
  • Tyga
  • T.y.S
  • Willy
  • Wilmer Roberts
  • Wisin
  • Wisin & Yandel
  • Yampi
  • Yandel
  • Zion
  • Zion & Lennox