Rihanna

General Information

Name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty

Also known as: RiRi

Stage name: Rihanna

Born: 20 February 1988

Home town: Bridgetown

Country: Barbados

Profession: Singer-songwriter

Years active: 2003 – present

Most populair

Newest song

Highlighted

Logo

Rihanna logo

Record Companies

Def Jam Recordings

Roc Nation

SRP Records

The Island Def Jam Music Group

Universal Music Group

Albums

2016

ANTI

2011

Talk That Talk

2010

Loud

Rated R /// Remixed

2009

Good Girl Gone Bad: The Remixes

Rated R

2008

Good Girl Gone Bad: Reloaded

2007

Good Girl Gone Bad

2006

A Girl Like Me

2005

Music Of The Sun

Songs

Kanye West, Rihanna, Kid Cudi

 YouTube

Wale, Rihanna

 YouTube

PARTYNEXTDOOR, Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, Sean Paul

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, SZA

 YouTube

Rihanna, Dwane Husbands

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, Kanye West, Paul McCartney

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, Jeezy

 YouTube

Rihanna, Ne-Yo

 YouTube

Rihanna, J-Status

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

N.E.R.D, Rihanna

 YouTube

N.E.R.D, Rihanna, Drake

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

T.I., Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, Future

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, Chris Brown

 YouTube

Mike WiLL Made-It, Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, Eminem

 YouTube

Rihanna, will.i.am

 YouTube

Rihanna, Elephant Man

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, Justin Timberlake

 YouTube

Rihanna, Slash

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

J-Status, Rihanna

 YouTube

The Lonely Island, Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, Kardinal Offishall

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

The Lonely Island, Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, Britney Spears

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, Mikky Ekko

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Drake, Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, JAY-Z

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, J-Status

 YouTube

Drake, Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, JAY-Z

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

DJ Khaled, Rihanna, Bryson Tiller

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, Drake

 YouTube

Rihanna

 YouTube

Rihanna, Vybz Kartel

 YouTube

Related

J-Status

Did we miss something or do you have any suggestions? Leave a comment down below! 🙂

~JustMeTom

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Scroll to Top