Snelle

General Information

Name: Lars Bos

Also known as: MC Snelle

Also known in: The Streamers

Stage name: Snelle

Born: 3 October 1995

Home town: Gorssel

Country: Netherlands

Profession: Rapper, Singer, Label Owner

Years active: 2007 – present

Official Links

Logo

Record Companies

Lieve Jongens

ROQ ‘N Rolla Music

Top Notch

Playlist

All Songs

  • 10 Flessen
  • 17 Miljoen Mensen
  • 40
  • Adrenaline
  • Adrenaline (Instrumental)
  • Alleen Maar Gelukkig
  • Alleen Vanavond
  • Alles Is Gezegend
  • Alles Wel
  • All Eyes
  • A-Team
  • Better Dayz
  • Blijven Slapen
  • De Overkant
  • De Overkant (Instrumental)
  • Dom & Onbeleefd
  • Door De Drank
  • Down To Earth
  • Dwars Door Me Heen
  • Eredivisie
  • Friesche Break
  • Generatie Y
  • Goed Opgedroogd
  • Goeie Fles Wijn
  • Hij Is Van Mij
  • Hometown
  • Hoofd Omhoog
  • I Don’t Wanna
  • In De Schuur
  • In M’n Bloed
  • Jargon
  • Je Hoort Bij Mij
  • Kapitein
  • Kibbelingkraam
  • Kleur
  • Laat
  • Lang Geleden
  • Liever Dat Ze Blijft
  • Limonade
  • Lippenstift
  • Meer Dan Een Ander
  • Meer Dan M’n Best
  • Met Vriendelijke Groet
  • Mijn Neven Zijn Up
  • Mini Cooper
  • Niet Met Mij
  • Niet Safe
  • Nodig
  • Nog Steeds
  • Non Verbaal
  • Omhoog
  • Oost-Indisch Doof
  • Op Zoek Naar Life
  • Papa Heeft Weer Wat Gelezen
  • Papa Heeft Weer Wat Gelezen (ft. Nick & Simon)
  • Parkeren
  • Plankgas
  • Reünie
  • Reünie (Orchestra Version)
  • Reünie (ft. Thomas Acda)
  • Rijden
  • Rood
  • Samen
  • Saus
  • Scars
  • Schoolplein
  • Shape Of You
  • Smoorverliefd
  • Superheld
  • Thuis
  • Time Flies
  • Top 5
  • Tranen In De Studio
  • Vaarwater
  • Veilige Plek
  • Verliezen Met Jullie
  • Vertrekken
  • Voor Je Deur
  • Waar Een Wil Is
  • Wel Varen
  • Y & OMG
  • You Ready? (Intro)
  • Zegen
  • Ze Huilt Maar Ze Lacht
  • Ze Kent Mij
  • Zij Laat Me Praten
  • Zonder Jas Naar Buiten
  • Zo Niet Mij

Collaborations

  • Alberto Arifi
  • Arno Krabman
  • Avenue
  • Chievva
  • Daniël Busser
  • Davina Michelle
  • Diggy Dex
  • DJ Punish
  • Donda Nisha
  • Elske DeWall
  • Emms
  • Esko
  • F1rstman
  • Forte
  • Frenna
  • GewoonBeats
  • Gianski
  • Glen Faria
  • Hakim
  • Hef
  • Icy
  • Jairzinho
  • Jebroer
  • Jimmy Huru
  • John Ewbank
  • Johnny Sellah
  • Kevin
  • Kraantje Pappie
  • Maan
  • Marco Borsato
  • Marone
  • Navadem
  • Nick & Simon
  • Nigel Hey
  • Okke Punt
  • Opivm
  • Pacemaker
  • Paul de Munnik
  • Paul Sinha
  • Philly Moré
  • Pjotr
  • Rafello
  • Ramon de Wilde
  • Raw Roets
  • Roel van Velzen
  • Ronnie Flex
  • Shafique Roman
  • Steez Music
  • Suzan & Freek
  • Thomas Acda
  • Timo Beats
  • Trobeats
  • Typhoon
  • UNRTHDX
  • Wesley Klein
  • Yade Lauren