Travis Scott

General Information

Name: Jacques Berman Webster II

Also known as: La Flame, Cactus Jack, Travi$ Scott, Huncho Jack

Stage name: Travis Scott

Born: 30 April 1992

Home town: Houston

Country: United States

Profession: Rapper, Singer-songwriter, Label Owner

Years active: 2012 – present

Most populair

Newest song

Highlighted

Logo

Record Companies

Cactus Jack Records

Epic Records

GOOD Music

Grand Hustle Records

Albums

2018

Astroworld

Travis La Flame

2016

Birds In The Trap Sing McKnight

Days Before Birds (EP)

2015

Rodeo

2014

Days Before Rodeo (EP)

2013

Owl Pharaoh (EP)

Songs

2 Chainz, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott, Kacy Hill

 YouTube

Ed Sheeran, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Wiz Khalifa, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott, NAV

 YouTube

Travis Scott, Quavo

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

DJ Khaled, Travis Scott, Post Malone

 YouTube

NAV, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Trippie Redd, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott, Big Sean, The 1975

 YouTube

Don Toliver, Travis Scott, Kaash Paige

 YouTube

Future, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott, Young Thug, M.I.A.

 YouTube

Travis Scott, Sheck Wes, Don Toliver, Luxury Tax 50

 YouTube

Pop Smoke, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Migos, Young Thug, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Lil Uzi Vert, Quavo, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott, HVME

 YouTube

Travis Scott, ROSALÍA, Lil Baby

 YouTube

Young Thug, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Young Thug, Gunna, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

PARTYNEXTDOOR, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Migos, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Major Lazer, Travis Scott, Camila Cabello, Quavo

 YouTube

Farruko, Nicki Minaj, Bad Bunny, Travis Scott, Rvssian

 YouTube

Offset, Travis Scott, 21 Savage

 YouTube

Big Sean, Travis Scott

 YouTube

SZA, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott, Rich Homie Quan, Young Thug

 YouTube

Travis Scott, Justin Bieber, Young Thug

 YouTube

James Blake, Travis Scott, Metro Boomin

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Juicy J, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Metro Boomin, Travis Scott, Kodak Black, 21 Savage

 YouTube

Justin Bieber, Travis Scott

 YouTube

DJ Snake, Travis Scott, Migos, GASHI

 YouTube

Travis Scott, Young Thug

 YouTube

Metro Boomin, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Young Thug, Travis Scott, Quavo

 YouTube

SZA, The Weeknd, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott, The Weeknd

 YouTube

Calvin Harris, Travis Scott, A-Trak

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott, Drake

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Miguel, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Future, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Post Malone, Ozzy Osbourne, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Young Thug, J. Cole, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott, Kid Cudi

 YouTube

ROSALÍA, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Gunna, Travis Scott

 YouTube

NAV, Gunna, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott, T.I., 2 Chainz

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Kanye West, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott, Lil Uzi Vert, Kanye West

 YouTube

Travis Scott, Don Toliver

 YouTube

DJ Mustard, Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Travis Scott

 YouTube

Kodak Black, Travis Scott, Offset

 YouTube

Related

Young Thug

Quavo

NAV

Metro Boomin

Did we miss something or do you have any suggestions? Leave a comment down below! 🙂

~JustMeTom

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Scroll to Top